November 11, 2021 Online Auction - BidEVV West (#75) 11/04/2021 12:00 AM CDT - 11/11/2021 8:15 PM CST CLOSED! The auction will begin ending: 11/11/2021 6:00 PM CST Auction info View Advanced Search ▼ Items per page 102550100 Advanced Search Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Auctioneer Lot Number Results: Viewing items 201-250 of 632. Previous|12345678...13|Next12345678910111213 Lot #188 Lot of (2) Wildgame Innovations Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntestedBrandWildgame Innovations Lot #189 Lot of (2) Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntested Lot #190 Lot of (2) Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 35 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntested Lot #191 Gemyse Coat, Kids 14/16, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition Appears NewSize14/16BrandGemyseColormulti Lot #192 Columbia Womens Jacket, XL, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 44 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(13 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeXLBrandColumbiaColorgreen Lot #194 Keen Mens Utility Boots, 12D, E-Comm Return View details Winning Bid$ 26 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize12DBrandKeen Lot #195 Red Head Mens Steel Toe Work Boot, 9.5W, E-Comm Return View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize9.5WBrandRed Head Lot #196 Lockdown Puck Smart Security Monitoring, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition E-Comm Return/Appears NewFunctionUntestedBrandLockdown Puck Lot #197 Sleeping Bag, Used/E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 8 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnColorbrown Lot #198 Lot of (2) Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 23 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(8 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntested Lot #199 Lot of (2) Wildgame Innovations Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntestedBrandWildgame Innovations Lot #200 Lot of (2) Trail Cameras, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 32 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntested Lot #201 Carhartt Mens Jacket, 2XL, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(15 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize2XLBrandCarharttColorblack Lot #202 Guidewear Bibs, L, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeLColorrede/black Lot #203 Outdoor Master Womens 3 in 1 Ski Jacket, XL, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 29 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeXLBrandOutdoor MasterColorblack Lot #204 Mens Bibs, XL, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(6 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeXLColorblack Lot #205 Stormy Kromer Winter Wool Hat with Earflap, Sz 8, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 8 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Condition Appears NewSize8BrandStormy KromerColorgray Lot #206 Huk Mens 1/4 Zip Pullover, L, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeLBrandHukColorblue/black Lot #207 100mph Gore Tex Mens Rain Jacket, L, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 26 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(8 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeLColorgreen/black Lot #208 Rip Stop 3 Piece Rainsuit, L, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 11 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeLBrandOpen RoadColorblack Lot #209 Old Navy Mens 1/4 Zip Pullover, L, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 8 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeLBrandOld NavyColornavy Lot #210 Paradox Womens Jacket, M, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 26 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(10 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMBrandParadoxColorburgundy Lot #211 Under Armour Boys Boxer Briefs, L, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 5 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(1 bid) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeYLBrandUnder Armour Lot #212 Womens Thermal Fleece Long Sleeve, S, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 8 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeSColorblack Lot #213 BCG Houston Texas Youth T, M 10-12, E-Commerce Return w/ Stain, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(0 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeYMBrandBCGColorgray Lot #214 Little Donkey Andy Womens Jacket, M, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMBrandLittle Donkey AndyColorpink Lot #215 Leapsee Womens Heated Vest, XL, Untested, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnFunctionUntestedSizeXLBrandLeapseeColorBlack Lot #216 Under Armour Mens Zip Up Hoodie, M, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMBrandUnder ArmourColorblack Lot #217 Columbia Womens Jacket, M, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 32 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(10 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMBrandColumbiaColorblack Lot #218 Deer Antler Mount Kit, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears New Lot #219 Iurek Womens Heated Jacket, M, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 50 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(17 bids) Condition Appears NewFunctionUntestedSizeMBrandIurekColorblack Lot #220 Lightweight GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER Gloves for Men, M, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMColorcamo Lot #221 Tigers Baby Onesie, 18M, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 5 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(1 bid) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize18MBrandGen2Colorpurple Lot #223 Nike Girls Shorts, 6M, E-Commerce Return w/ Stain, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 5 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(1 bid) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize6MBrandNikeColorpink Lot #224 Bellivera Womens Jacket, XL, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeXLBrandBelliveraColorpink Lot #225 Windstopper Handmuff, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(3 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnColorcamo Lot #226 RedHead SilentHide Mens Jacket, L, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 23 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeLBrandRedHeadColorcamo Lot #227 Mens Work Gloves, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 8 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(2 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnColorred/black Lot #228 Bean Bag Set, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition E-Comm Return/Appears NewColorblack Lot #229 RedHead Mens Jacket, XLT, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeXLTBrandRedHeadColorblack Lot #230 Arctix Womens Insulated Bibs, 1X, Appears New, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(7 bids) Condition Appears NewSize1XBrandArctixColorblack Lot #231 Columbia Mens Long Sleeve DryFit Shirt, XL, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 11 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(3 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeXLBrandColumbiaColorblack Lot #232 Under Armour Mens Jacket, S, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 26 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(9 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeSBrandUnder ArmourColorcamo Lot #233 Dallas Cowboys Toddler Shirt, 24M, E-Commerce Return w/ Stain, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(0 bids) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSize24MColorwhite Lot #234 Fersten Worldwide Mens Jacket, L, Appears New, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeLBrandFersten WorldwideColorgray Lot #235 TrueTimber Handmuff, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 14 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(4 bids) Condition Appears New Lot #236 Columbia Mens Jacket, XXL, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 41 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(11 bids) Condition E-Comm Return/Appears NewSizeXXLBrandColumbiaColornavy Lot #237 RedHead Mens Beanie Hat, M, E-Commerce Return, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 5 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(1 bid) Condition E-Commerce ReturnSizeMBrandRedHeadColorblack Lot #238 Columbia Mens Jacket, M, Appears new, Sold as is View details Winning Bid$ 17 StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeMBrandColumbiaColorgreen Lot #239 Viking Cycle Mens Motorcycle Jacket, XS, Appears new, Sold as is View details StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history(5 bids) Condition Appears NewSizeXSBrandViking CycleColorblack Items per page 102550100 Previous|12345678...13|Next12345678910111213 Previous 12345678910111213 Next Previous 12345678910111213 Next